U14FL G4B

O'Neills U14 Grade 4B League 2010
PositionTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstPoints
1Urney St Colmcille's1081133014717
2Castlederg St Eugene's1080231014216
3Clann na Gael1061324820113
4Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh104151342039
5Drumquin Wolfe Tones102081032974
6Omagh St Enda's100191352701



Competition Venue Team 1 Score Team 2 Score
Date: Tuesday 4th May 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 4B League 2010
Round 10
Clann na nGael
7:15 PM
Clann na Gael 7-27 v Drumquin Wolfe Tones 2-7
O'Neills U14 Grade 4B League 2010
Round 10
Drumragh
7:15 PM
Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh CONC v Castlederg St Eugene's 0-0
O'Neills U14 Grade 4B League 2010
Round 10
Omagh
7:15 PM
Omagh St Enda's 0-11 v Urney St Colmcille's 7-12
Date: Tuesday 27th Apr 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 4B League 2010
Round 9
Urney
7:15 PM
Urney St Colmcille's 11-23 v Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh 0-2
O'Neills U14 Grade 4B League 2010
Round 9
Castlederg
7:15 PM
Castlederg St Eugene's 7-20 v Clann na Gael 6-9
O'Neills U14 Grade 4B League 2010
Round 9
Drumquin
7:15 PM
Drumquin Wolfe Tones 2-6 v Omagh St Enda's 1-8
Date: Saturday 24th Apr 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 4B League 2010
Round 8
Drumquin
12:00 PM
Drumquin Wolfe Tones 2-3 v Castlederg St Eugene's 11-14
O'Neills U14 Grade 4B League 2010
Round 8
Clann na nGael
12:00 PM
Clann na Gael 3-12 v Urney St Colmcille's 6-10
O'Neills U14 Grade 4B League 2010
Round 8
Omagh
12:00 PM
Omagh St Enda's 1-15 v Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh 4-7
Date: Tuesday 20th Apr 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 4B League 2010
Round 7
Urney
6:45 PM
Urney St Colmcille's 7-15 v Drumquin Wolfe Tones 0-4
O'Neills U14 Grade 4B League 2010
Round 7
Castlederg
6:45 PM
Castlederg St Eugene's 12-8 v Omagh St Enda's 2-3
O'Neills U14 Grade 4B League 2010
Round 7
Drumragh
TBC
Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh 4-9 v Clann na Gael 4-10
Date: Tuesday 13th Apr 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 4B League 2010
Round 6
Castlederg
6:45 PM
Castlederg St Eugene's 6-16 v Urney St Colmcille's 10-7
O'Neills U14 Grade 4B League 2010
Round 6
Drumquin
6:45 PM
Drumquin Wolfe Tones 1-4 v Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh 2-13
O'Neills U14 Grade 4B League 2010
Round 6
Omagh
6:45 PM
Omagh St Enda's 1-16 v Clann na Gael 2-13
Date: Saturday 3rd Apr 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 4B League 2010
Round 5
Drumquin
11:00 AM
Drumquin Wolfe Tones 3-3 v Clann na Gael 4-9
O'Neills U14 Grade 4B League 2010
Round 5
Castlederg
11:00 AM
Castlederg St Eugene's 5-10 v Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh 0-2
O'Neills U14 Grade 4B League 2010
Round 5
Urney
11:00 AM
Urney St Colmcille's 10-8 v Omagh St Enda's 3-3
Date: Tuesday 30th Mar 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 4B League 2010
Round 4
Drumragh
6:00 PM
Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh 4-5 v Urney St Colmcille's 4-5
Date: Saturday 27th Mar 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 4B League 2010
Round 4
Clann na nGael
12:00 PM
Clann na Gael 3-16 v Castlederg St Eugene's 4-9
O'Neills U14 Grade 4B League 2010
Round 4
Omagh
12:00 PM
Omagh St Enda's 3-6 v Drumquin Wolfe Tones 5-3
Date: Saturday 20th Mar 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 4B League 2010
Round 3
Castlederg
12:00 PM
Castlederg St Eugene's 6-17 v Drumquin Wolfe Tones 0-7
O'Neills U14 Grade 4B League 2010
Round 3
Drumragh
12:00 PM
Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh 4-12 v Omagh St Enda's 4-6
O'Neills U14 Grade 4B League 2010
Round 3
Urney
11:30 AM
Urney St Colmcille's 3-16 v Clann na Gael 3-6
Date: Saturday 13th Mar 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 4B League 2010
Round 2
Clann na nGael
12:00 PM
Clann na Gael 4-13 v Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh 1-5
O'Neills U14 Grade 4B League 2010
Round 2
Drumquin
12:00 PM
Drumquin Wolfe Tones 0-6 v Urney St Colmcille's 9-16
O'Neills U14 Grade 4B League 2010
Round 2
Omagh
12:00 PM
Omagh St Enda's 1-6 v Castlederg St Eugene's 7-17
Date: Saturday 6th Mar 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 4B League 2010
Round 1
Urney
12:00 PM
Urney St Colmcille's 4-5 v Castlederg St Eugene's 6-7
O'Neills U14 Grade 4B League 2010
Round 1
Drumragh
12:00 PM
Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh 5-7 v Drumquin Wolfe Tones 3-6
O'Neills U14 Grade 4B League 2010
Round 1
Clann na nGael
12:00 PM
Clann na Gael 1-22 v Omagh St Enda's 3-4
Tyrone GAA Corporate Sponsors

Site Directory

Cavan v Tyrone></a></div></div>
<div id='md-content'>
<script type= jQuery(document).ready(function() { jQuery("a#inline").fancybox({ 'hideOnOverlayClick': false, 'hideOnContentClick': false, 'showCloseButton': true, 'centerOnScroll': true, 'scrolling': 'no', 'autoDimensions': true, 'overlayColor': '#000000', 'width': 800, 'height': 600, 'overlayOpacity': 0.4 }); var sessioncookie = jQuery.cookie('modal-dialog-session'); if (sessioncookie == null) { jQuery.cookie('modal-dialog-session', 0, { path: '/' }); var cookievalue = jQuery.cookie('modal-dialog'); if (cookievalue == null) cookievalue = 0; if (cookievalue < 10) { cookievalue++; jQuery.cookie('modal-dialog', cookievalue, { expires: 365, path: '/'}); setTimeout( function(){ jQuery("a#inline").trigger('click') }, 1000); }; } });