U14FL G4A

O'Neills U14 Grade 4A League 2010
PositionTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstPoints
1Clogher Eire Óg10100026313520
2Aghaloo O`Neill's1190228415018
3Killeeshil St Mary's1060418813912
4Rock St Patrick's112182093345
5Brackaville Owen Roes102081982594
6Eskra Emmetts101181622873



Competition Venue Team 1 Score Team 2 Score
Date: Thursday 6th May 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 4A League 2010
Round 4
Brackaville
7:15 PM
Brackaville Owen Roes 11-10 v Rock St Patrick's 7-14
Date: Tuesday 4th May 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 4A League 2010
Round 10
Clogher
7:15 PM
Clogher Eire Óg 3-6 v Killeeshil St Mary's 2-6
O'Neills U14 Grade 4A League 2010
Round 10

7:15 PM
Brackaville Owen Roes 2-12 v Eskra Emmetts 3-14
O'Neills U14 Grade 4A League 2010
Round 10
Aghaloo
7:15 PM
Aghaloo O`Neill's 8-16 v Rock St Patrick's 2-3
Date: Tuesday 27th Apr 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 4A League 2010
Round 9
Rock
7:15 PM
Rock St Patrick's 5-11 v Brackaville Owen Roes 4-12
O'Neills U14 Grade 4A League 2010
Round 9
Eskra
7:15 PM
Eskra Emmetts 2-4 v Clogher Eire Óg 4-12
O'Neills U14 Grade 4A League 2010
Round 9
Killeeshil
7:15 PM
Killeeshil St Mary's 2-6 v Aghaloo O`Neill's 4-11
Date: Saturday 24th Apr 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 4A League 2010
Round 8
Killeeshil
12:00 PM
Killeeshil St Mary's 10-8 v Eskra Emmetts 2-11
O'Neills U14 Grade 4A League 2010
Round 8
Clogher
12:00 PM
Clogher Eire Óg 6-26 v Rock St Patrick's 4-6
O'Neills U14 Grade 4A League 2010
Round 8
Aghaloo
12:00 PM
Aghaloo O`Neill's 1-19 v Brackaville Owen Roes 0-4
Date: Tuesday 20th Apr 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 4A League 2010
Round 7
Brackaville
6:45 PM
Brackaville Owen Roes 4-7 v Clogher Eire Óg 7-12
O'Neills U14 Grade 4A League 2010
Round 7
Rock
6:45 PM
Rock St Patrick's 3-3 v Killeeshil St Mary's 3-13
O'Neills U14 Grade 4A League 2010
Round 7
Eskra
6:45 PM
Eskra Emmetts 1-14 v Aghaloo O`Neill's 3-12
Date: Monday 19th Apr 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 4A League 2010
Round 5
Rock
6:30 PM
Rock St Patrick's 2-3 v Aghaloo O`Neill's 8-16
Date: Tuesday 13th Apr 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 4A League 2010
Round 6
Eskra
6:45 PM
Eskra Emmetts 3-13 v Rock St Patrick's 3-13
O'Neills U14 Grade 4A League 2010
Round 6
Killeeshil
6:45 PM
Killeeshil St Mary's 9-9 v Brackaville Owen Roes 2-8
O'Neills U14 Grade 4A League 2010
Round 6
Aghaloo
6:45 PM
Aghaloo O`Neill's 1-10 v Clogher Eire Óg 3-6
Date: Thursday 8th Apr 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 4A League 2010
Round 5
Rock
6:45 PM
Rock St Patrick's 4-7 v Aghaloo O`Neill's 4-15
Date: Wednesday 7th Apr 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 4A League 2010
Round 5
Eskra
6:45 PM
Eskra Emmetts 3-8 v Brackaville Owen Roes 9-6
Date: Saturday 3rd Apr 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 4A League 2010
Round 5
Killeeshil
11:00 AM
Killeeshil St Mary's CONC v Clogher Eire Óg 0-0
Date: Saturday 27th Mar 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 4A League 2010
Round 4
Clogher
12:00 PM
Clogher Eire Óg 10-13 v Eskra Emmetts 4-4
O'Neills U14 Grade 4A League 2010
Round 4
Aghaloo
12:00 PM
Aghaloo O`Neill's 1-5 v Killeeshil St Mary's 0-7
Date: Saturday 20th Mar 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 4A League 2010
Round 3
Eskra
12:00 PM
Eskra Emmetts 4-8 v Killeeshil St Mary's 5-7
O'Neills U14 Grade 4A League 2010
Round 3
Rock
12:00 PM
Rock St Patrick's 3-5 v Clogher Eire Óg 9-21
O'Neills U14 Grade 4A League 2010
Round 3
Brackaville
12:00 PM
Brackaville Owen Roes 3-9 v Aghaloo O`Neill's 5-16
Date: Saturday 13th Mar 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 4A League 2010
Round 2
Clogher
12:00 PM
Clogher Eire Óg 1-12 v Brackaville Owen Roes 3-1
O'Neills U14 Grade 4A League 2010
Round 2
Killeeshil
12:00 PM
Killeeshil St Mary's 3-9 v Rock St Patrick's 3-6
O'Neills U14 Grade 4A League 2010
Round 2
Aghaloo
12:00 PM
Aghaloo O`Neill's 7-15 v Eskra Emmetts 1-11
Date: Saturday 6th Mar 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 4A League 2010
Round 1
Rock
12:00 PM
Rock St Patrick's 3-21 v Eskra Emmetts 1-3
O'Neills U14 Grade 4A League 2010
Round 1
Brackaville
12:00 PM
Brackaville Owen Roes 4-3 v Killeeshil St Mary's 3-12
O'Neills U14 Grade 4A League 2010
Round 1
Clogher
12:00 PM
Clogher Eire Óg 3-17 v Aghaloo O`Neill's 5-8
Tyrone GAA Corporate Sponsors

Site Directory

Cavan v Tyrone></a></div></div>
<div id='md-content'>
<script type= jQuery(document).ready(function() { jQuery("a#inline").fancybox({ 'hideOnOverlayClick': false, 'hideOnContentClick': false, 'showCloseButton': true, 'centerOnScroll': true, 'scrolling': 'no', 'autoDimensions': true, 'overlayColor': '#000000', 'width': 800, 'height': 600, 'overlayOpacity': 0.4 }); var sessioncookie = jQuery.cookie('modal-dialog-session'); if (sessioncookie == null) { jQuery.cookie('modal-dialog-session', 0, { path: '/' }); var cookievalue = jQuery.cookie('modal-dialog'); if (cookievalue == null) cookievalue = 0; if (cookievalue < 10) { cookievalue++; jQuery.cookie('modal-dialog', cookievalue, { expires: 365, path: '/'}); setTimeout( function(){ jQuery("a#inline").trigger('click') }, 1000); }; } });