U14FL G2A

O'Neills U14 Grade 2A League 2010
PositionTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstPoints
1Moortown St Malachy's1090123914418
2Pomeroy Plunketts1070324116914
3Dungannon Thomas Clarkes1061318217113
4Kildress Wolfe Tones104152022059
5Cookstown Fr Rocks102171402075
6Derrylaughan Kevin Barry's GAC10019541621



Competition Venue Team 1 Score Team 2 Score
Date: Monday 24th May 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 2A League 2010
Round 8
Cookstown
12:00 PM
Cookstown Fr Rocks 0-0 v Derrylaughan Kevin Barry's GAC CONC
Date: Tuesday 4th May 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 2A League 2010
Round 10
Cookstown
7:15 PM
Cookstown Fr Rocks 4-11 v Pomeroy Plunketts 2-5
O'Neills U14 Grade 2A League 2010
Round 10
Dungannon Thomas Clarke
7:15 PM
Dungannon Thomas Clarkes 2-6 v Moortown St Malachy's 3-9
O'Neills U14 Grade 2A League 2010
Round 10
Kildress
TBC
Kildress Wolfe Tones 0-0 v Derrylaughan Kevin Barry's GAC CONC
Date: Tuesday 27th Apr 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 2A League 2010
Round 9
Pomeroy
7:15 PM
Pomeroy Plunketts 8-13 v Kildress Wolfe Tones 6-10
O'Neills U14 Grade 2A League 2010
Round 9
Moortown
7:15 PM
Moortown St Malachy's 3-18 v Cookstown Fr Rocks 2-6
O'Neills U14 Grade 2A League 2010
Round 9
Derrylaughan
TBC
Derrylaughan Kevin Barry's GAC CONC v Dungannon Thomas Clarkes 0-0
Date: Saturday 24th Apr 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 2A League 2010
Round 8
Kildress
4:00 PM
Kildress Wolfe Tones 1-10 v Dungannon Thomas Clarkes 1-10
O'Neills U14 Grade 2A League 2010
Round 8
Pomeroy
12:00 PM
Pomeroy Plunketts 3-6 v Moortown St Malachy's 3-9
Date: Tuesday 20th Apr 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 2A League 2010
Round 7
Dungannon Thomas Clarke
6:45 PM
Dungannon Thomas Clarkes 3-11 v Cookstown Fr Rocks 2-12
O'Neills U14 Grade 2A League 2010
Round 7
Derrylaughan
6:45 PM
Derrylaughan Kevin Barry's GAC CONC v Pomeroy Plunketts 0-0
O'Neills U14 Grade 2A League 2010
Round 7
Moortown
6:45 PM
Moortown St Malachy's 7-9 v Kildress Wolfe Tones 3-11
Date: Thursday 15th Apr 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 2A League 2010
Round 6
Kildress
8:00 PM
Kildress Wolfe Tones 4-22 v Cookstown Fr Rocks 2-5
Date: Tuesday 13th Apr 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 2A League 2010
Round 6
Moortown
6:45 PM
Moortown St Malachy's 0-0 v Derrylaughan Kevin Barry's GAC CONC
O'Neills U14 Grade 2A League 2010
Round 6
Pomeroy
6:45 PM
Pomeroy Plunketts 8-13 v Dungannon Thomas Clarkes 4-5
Date: Saturday 10th Apr 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 2A League 2010
Round 5
Moortown
11:00 AM
Moortown St Malachy's 6-14 v Dungannon Thomas Clarkes 2-10
Date: Saturday 3rd Apr 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 2A League 2010
Round 5
Pomeroy
11:00 AM
Pomeroy Plunketts 5-12 v Cookstown Fr Rocks 1-5
O'Neills U14 Grade 2A League 2010
Round 5
Derrylaughan
11:00 AM
Derrylaughan Kevin Barry's GAC 1-4 v Kildress Wolfe Tones 10-12
Date: Saturday 27th Mar 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 2A League 2010
Round 4
Dungannon Thomas Clarke
12:00 PM
Dungannon Thomas Clarkes 8-7 v Derrylaughan Kevin Barry's GAC 1-3
O'Neills U14 Grade 2A League 2010
Round 4
Cookstown
12:00 PM
Cookstown Fr Rocks 5-5 v Moortown St Malachy's 6-12
O'Neills U14 Grade 2A League 2010
Round 4
Kildress
12:00 PM
Kildress Wolfe Tones 5-8 v Pomeroy Plunketts 10-5
Date: Sunday 21st Mar 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 2A League 2010
Round 3
Derrylaughan
12:00 PM
Derrylaughan Kevin Barry's GAC 6-4 v Cookstown Fr Rocks 3-13
O'Neills U14 Grade 2A League 2010
Round 3
Dungannon Thomas Clarke
12:00 PM
Dungannon Thomas Clarkes 7-7 v Kildress Wolfe Tones 3-5
Date: Saturday 20th Mar 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 2A League 2010
Round 3
Moortown
12:00 PM
Moortown St Malachy's 3-11 v Pomeroy Plunketts 6-7
Date: Saturday 13th Mar 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 2A League 2010
Round 2
Cookstown
12:00 PM
Cookstown Fr Rocks 3-4 v Dungannon Thomas Clarkes 5-5
O'Neills U14 Grade 2A League 2010
Round 2
Pomeroy
12:00 PM
Pomeroy Plunketts 7-13 v Derrylaughan Kevin Barry's GAC 0-7
O'Neills U14 Grade 2A League 2010
Round 2
Kildress
12:00 PM
Kildress Wolfe Tones 2-6 v Moortown St Malachy's 7-10
Date: Saturday 6th Mar 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 2A League 2010
Round 1
Cookstown
3:00 PM
Cookstown Fr Rocks 1-10 v Kildress Wolfe Tones 3-7
O'Neills U14 Grade 2A League 2010
Round 1
Derrylaughan
12:00 PM
Derrylaughan Kevin Barry's GAC 3-3 v Moortown St Malachy's 7-12
O'Neills U14 Grade 2A League 2010
Round 1
Dungannon Thomas Clarke
12:00 PM
Dungannon Thomas Clarkes 5-10 v Pomeroy Plunketts 5-5
Tyrone GAA Corporate Sponsors

Site Directory

Cavan v Tyrone></a></div></div>
<div id='md-content'>
<script type= jQuery(document).ready(function() { jQuery("a#inline").fancybox({ 'hideOnOverlayClick': false, 'hideOnContentClick': false, 'showCloseButton': true, 'centerOnScroll': true, 'scrolling': 'no', 'autoDimensions': true, 'overlayColor': '#000000', 'width': 800, 'height': 600, 'overlayOpacity': 0.4 }); var sessioncookie = jQuery.cookie('modal-dialog-session'); if (sessioncookie == null) { jQuery.cookie('modal-dialog-session', 0, { path: '/' }); var cookievalue = jQuery.cookie('modal-dialog'); if (cookievalue == null) cookievalue = 0; if (cookievalue < 10) { cookievalue++; jQuery.cookie('modal-dialog', cookievalue, { expires: 365, path: '/'}); setTimeout( function(){ jQuery("a#inline").trigger('click') }, 1000); }; } });