U14FL G1B

O'Neills U14 Grade 1B League 2010
PositionTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstPoints
1Galbally Pearses109101588919
2Omagh St Enda's107212198616
3Errigal Ciaran1060422018312
4Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire103161651967
5Carrickmore St Colmcille's102261312076
6An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait1000101062380



Competition Venue Team 1 Score Team 2 Score
Date: Thursday 6th May 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 1B League 2010
Round 8
Errigal Ciaran
7:15 PM
Errigal Ciaran 5-10 v Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire 1-8
O'Neills U14 Grade 1B League 2010
Round 8
Galbally
7:15 PM
Galbally Pearses 0-0 v Omagh St Enda's CONC
Date: Wednesday 5th May 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 1B League 2010
Round 10
Carrickmore
6:45 PM
Carrickmore St Colmcille's 1-10 v Omagh St Enda's 1-10
Date: Tuesday 4th May 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 1B League 2010
Round 10
Dromore
7:15 PM
An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait 0-4 v Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire 5-10
O'Neills U14 Grade 1B League 2010
Round 10
Galbally
7:15 PM
Galbally Pearses 10-12 v Errigal Ciaran 3-8
Date: Tuesday 27th Apr 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 1B League 2010
Round 9

7:15 PM
Errigal Ciaran 5-12 v Carrickmore St Colmcille's 2-5
O'Neills U14 Grade 1B League 2010
Round 9
Killyclogher
7:15 PM
Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire 4-11 v Galbally Pearses 4-16
O'Neills U14 Grade 1B League 2010
Round 9
Omagh
7:15 PM
Omagh St Enda's 7-14 v An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait 1-8
Date: Saturday 24th Apr 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 1B League 2010
Round 8
Carrickmore
12:00 PM
Carrickmore St Colmcille's 2-7 v An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait 0-8
Date: Tuesday 20th Apr 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 1B League 2010
Round 7
Dromore
6:45 PM
An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait 0-7 v Galbally Pearses 0-11
O'Neills U14 Grade 1B League 2010
Round 7
Omagh
6:45 PM
Omagh St Enda's 4-11 v Errigal Ciaran 1-10
O'Neills U14 Grade 1B League 2010
Round 7

TBC
Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire 1-7 v Carrickmore St Colmcille's 2-4
Date: Thursday 15th Apr 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 1B League 2010
Round 5
Carrickmore
6:45 PM
Carrickmore St Colmcille's 1-7 v Galbally Pearses 2-10
Date: Tuesday 13th Apr 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 1B League 2010
Round 6
Killyclogher
6:45 PM
Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire 2-5 v Omagh St Enda's 2-11
O'Neills U14 Grade 1B League 2010
Round 6
Errigal Ciaran
6:45 PM
Errigal Ciaran 6-11 v An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait 5-9
Date: Saturday 3rd Apr 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 1B League 2010
Round 5
Killyclogher
11:00 AM
Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire 7-8 v An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait 6-5
O'Neills U14 Grade 1B League 2010
Round 5

11:00 AM
Omagh St Enda's 1-11 v Carrickmore St Colmcille's 1-3
Date: Monday 29th Mar 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 1B League 2010
Round 5
Errigal Ciaran
6:30 PM
Errigal Ciaran 2-5 v Galbally Pearses 4-6
Date: Saturday 27th Mar 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 1B League 2010
Round 4
Dromore
12:00 PM
An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait 0-1 v Omagh St Enda's 6-16
O'Neills U14 Grade 1B League 2010
Round 4
Galbally
12:00 PM
Galbally Pearses 0-0 v Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire CONC
O'Neills U14 Grade 1B League 2010
Round 4

12:00 PM
Carrickmore St Colmcille's 3-3 v Errigal Ciaran 8-11
Date: Sunday 21st Mar 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 1B League 2010
Round 3
Killyclogher
12:00 PM
Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire 2-9 v Errigal Ciaran 5-12
Date: Saturday 20th Mar 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 1B League 2010
Round 3
Omagh
12:00 PM
Omagh St Enda's 3-5 v Galbally Pearses 1-11
O'Neills U14 Grade 1B League 2010
Round 3

12:00 PM
An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait 3-15 v Carrickmore St Colmcille's 5-18
Date: Saturday 13th Mar 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 1B League 2010
Round 2
Galbally
12:00 PM
Galbally Pearses 0-0 v An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait CONC
O'Neills U14 Grade 1B League 2010
Round 2
Errigal Ciaran
12:00 PM
Errigal Ciaran 1-4 v Omagh St Enda's 2-17
O'Neills U14 Grade 1B League 2010
Round 2

12:00 PM
Carrickmore St Colmcille's 3-7 v Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire 5-16
Date: Saturday 6th Mar 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 1B League 2010
Round 1
Omagh
12:00 PM
Omagh St Enda's 11-13 v Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire 2-4
O'Neills U14 Grade 1B League 2010
Round 1
Dromore
12:00 PM
An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait 0-4 v Errigal Ciaran 5-14
O'Neills U14 Grade 1B League 2010
Round 1

12:00 PM
Galbally Pearses 3-20 v Carrickmore St Colmcille's 0-7
Tyrone GAA Corporate Sponsors

Site Directory

Cavan v Tyrone></a></div></div>
<div id='md-content'>
<script type= jQuery(document).ready(function() { jQuery("a#inline").fancybox({ 'hideOnOverlayClick': false, 'hideOnContentClick': false, 'showCloseButton': true, 'centerOnScroll': true, 'scrolling': 'no', 'autoDimensions': true, 'overlayColor': '#000000', 'width': 800, 'height': 600, 'overlayOpacity': 0.4 }); var sessioncookie = jQuery.cookie('modal-dialog-session'); if (sessioncookie == null) { jQuery.cookie('modal-dialog-session', 0, { path: '/' }); var cookievalue = jQuery.cookie('modal-dialog'); if (cookievalue == null) cookievalue = 0; if (cookievalue < 10) { cookievalue++; jQuery.cookie('modal-dialog', cookievalue, { expires: 365, path: '/'}); setTimeout( function(){ jQuery("a#inline").trigger('click') }, 1000); }; } });