U14FL G1A

O'Neills U14 Grade 1A League 2010
PositionTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstPoints
1Coalisland Fianna1080225219416
2Stewartstown Harps1072124820516
3Naomh Mhuire1070321622314
4An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig103161972277
5Ardboe O'Donovan Rossa102081862114
6Clonoe O`Rahilly's CLG101181752143



Competition Venue Team 1 Score Team 2 Score
Date: Friday 14th May 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 1A League 2010
Round 5
Páirc Uí Raithile
7:15 PM
Clonoe O`Rahilly's CLG 3-9 v An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig 8-12
Date: Tuesday 4th May 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 1A League 2010
Round 10
Stewartstown
7:15 PM
Stewartstown Harps 7-14 v Ardboe O'Donovan Rossa 5-11
O'Neills U14 Grade 1A League 2010
Round 10
Edendork
7:15 PM
Naomh Mhuire 7-4 v Coalisland Fianna 2-12
Date: Monday 3rd May 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 1A League 2010
Round 10
Pairc Chormaic
7:15 PM
An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig 4-10 v Clonoe O`Rahilly's CLG 5-6
Date: Sunday 2nd May 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 1A League 2010
Round 8
Edendork
10:00 AM
Naomh Mhuire 4-8 v Stewartstown Harps 7-8
Date: Wednesday 28th Apr 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 1A League 2010
Round 9
Coalisland
7:15 PM
Coalisland Fianna 4-15 v An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig 2-11
Date: Tuesday 27th Apr 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 1A League 2010
Round 9
Ardboe
7:15 PM
Ardboe O'Donovan Rossa 5-5 v Naomh Mhuire 7-2
O'Neills U14 Grade 1A League 2010
Round 9
Stewartstown
7:15 PM
Stewartstown Harps 6-10 v Clonoe O`Rahilly's CLG 4-12
Date: Saturday 24th Apr 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 1A League 2010
Round 8
Pairc Chormaic
12:00 PM
An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig 3-10 v Ardboe O'Donovan Rossa 2-10
Date: Friday 23rd Apr 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 1A League 2010
Round 8
Páirc Uí Raithile
6:30 PM
Clonoe O`Rahilly's CLG 6-7 v Coalisland Fianna 5-12
Date: Tuesday 20th Apr 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 1A League 2010
Round 7

6:45 PM
Clonoe O`Rahilly's CLG 5-7 v Naomh Mhuire 6-7
O'Neills U14 Grade 1A League 2010
Round 7

6:45 PM
Coalisland Fianna 7-12 v Ardboe O'Donovan Rossa 3-14
O'Neills U14 Grade 1A League 2010
Round 7

6:45 PM
An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig 3-3 v Stewartstown Harps 3-9
Date: Tuesday 13th Apr 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 1A League 2010
Round 6
Edendork
6:45 PM
Naomh Mhuire 6-10 v An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig 4-10
O'Neills U14 Grade 1A League 2010
Round 6
Stewartstown
6:45 PM
Stewartstown Harps 5-10 v Coalisland Fianna 8-8
O'Neills U14 Grade 1A League 2010
Round 6
Ardboe
6:45 PM
Ardboe O'Donovan Rossa 2-10 v Clonoe O`Rahilly's CLG 1-6
Date: Saturday 3rd Apr 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 1A League 2010
Round 5

11:00 AM
Ardboe O'Donovan Rossa 1-8 v Stewartstown Harps 5-5
O'Neills U14 Grade 1A League 2010
Round 5

11:00 AM
Coalisland Fianna 11-11 v Naomh Mhuire 3-4
Date: Saturday 27th Mar 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 1A League 2010
Round 4

12:00 PM
Naomh Mhuire 5-9 v Ardboe O'Donovan Rossa 3-6
O'Neills U14 Grade 1A League 2010
Round 4

12:00 PM
An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig 5-3 v Coalisland Fianna 3-16
O'Neills U14 Grade 1A League 2010
Round 4

12:00 PM
Clonoe O`Rahilly's CLG 3-10 v Stewartstown Harps 5-4
Date: Monday 22nd Mar 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 1A League 2010
Round 3

7:55 PM
Stewartstown Harps 6-9 v Naomh Mhuire 5-7
Date: Saturday 20th Mar 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 1A League 2010
Round 3
Coalisland
12:00 PM
Coalisland Fianna 2-5 v Clonoe O`Rahilly's CLG 2-4
O'Neills U14 Grade 1A League 2010
Round 3

12:00 PM
Ardboe O'Donovan Rossa 7-17 v An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig 4-4
Date: Saturday 13th Mar 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 1A League 2010
Round 2

12:00 PM
Naomh Mhuire 4-7 v Clonoe O`Rahilly's CLG 1-7
O'Neills U14 Grade 1A League 2010
Round 2

12:00 PM
Ardboe O'Donovan Rossa 1-7 v Coalisland Fianna 2-9
O'Neills U14 Grade 1A League 2010
Round 2

12:00 PM
Stewartstown Harps 3-10 v An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig 3-10
Date: Saturday 6th Mar 2010
O'Neills U14 Grade 1A League 2010
Round 1

12:00 PM
An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig 3-7 v Naomh Mhuire 2-11
O'Neills U14 Grade 1A League 2010
Round 1

12:00 PM
Coalisland Fianna 4-8 v Stewartstown Harps 5-13
O'Neills U14 Grade 1A League 2010
Round 1

12:00 PM
Clonoe O`Rahilly's CLG 3-8 v Ardboe O'Donovan Rossa 1-8
Tyrone GAA Corporate Sponsors
Cavan v Tyrone></a></div></div>
<div id='md-content'>
<script type= jQuery(document).ready(function() { jQuery("a#inline").fancybox({ 'hideOnOverlayClick': false, 'hideOnContentClick': false, 'showCloseButton': true, 'centerOnScroll': true, 'scrolling': 'no', 'autoDimensions': true, 'overlayColor': '#000000', 'width': 800, 'height': 600, 'overlayOpacity': 0.4 }); var sessioncookie = jQuery.cookie('modal-dialog-session'); if (sessioncookie == null) { jQuery.cookie('modal-dialog-session', 0, { path: '/' }); var cookievalue = jQuery.cookie('modal-dialog'); if (cookievalue == null) cookievalue = 0; if (cookievalue < 10) { cookievalue++; jQuery.cookie('modal-dialog', cookievalue, { expires: 365, path: '/'}); setTimeout( function(){ jQuery("a#inline").trigger('click') }, 1000); }; } });