Div 3 Reserve Results

Div 3 Reserve Results

Division 3 Reserve
PositionTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstPoints
1Brackaville Owen Roes16150125613530
2Dungannon Thomas Clarkes16150121111230
3Errigal Ciaran16140221910928
4Killeeshil St Mary's1692517915420
5Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh1692517717120
6Fintona Na Piarsaigh1681721116217
7Owen Roe O`Neill's GAC, Leckpatrick1681710712117
8Tattyreagh St Patrick's1673613715617
9Aghaloo O`Neill's1672716616316
10Brockagh Emmetts1654713315614
11Drumquin Wolfe Tones1652911818312
12Derrytresk Fir aChnoic1644811715112
13Beragh Red Knights GAA1635811519111
14Glenelly St Joseph's1634910214610
15Castlederg St Eugene's163310971289
16Clogher Eire Óg1633101422019
17Dregish Pearse Óg16001625730



Competition Venue Team 1 Score Team 2 Score
Date: Saturday 3rd Sep 2011
Division 3 Reserve
17
Beragh
4:00 PM
Beragh Red Knights GAA 0-0 v Derrytresk Fir aChnoic 0-0
Division 3 Reserve
17
Brackaville
4:00 PM
Brackaville Owen Roes 1-14 v Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh 2-4
Division 3 Reserve
17
Drumquin
4:00 PM
Drumquin Wolfe Tones 3-6 v Aghaloo O`Neill's 2-16
Division 3 Reserve
17
Killeeshil
4:00 PM
Killeeshil St Mary's 0-11 v Dungannon Thomas Clarkes 1-14
Date: Friday 2nd Sep 2011
Division 3 Reserve
16
Brockagh
5:00 PM
Brockagh Emmetts 0-0 v Beragh Red Knights GAA 0-0
Division 3 Reserve
17
Glenelly
4:00 PM
Glenelly St Joseph's CONC v Errigal Ciaran 0-0
Division 3 Reserve
17
Pairc an Ghleanna
4:00 PM
Owen Roe O`Neill's GAC, Leckpatrick CONC v Clogher Eire Óg 0-0
Division 3 Reserve
17

2:15 PM
Brockagh Emmetts 0-0 v Castlederg St Eugene's CONC
Division 3 Reserve
17

2:15 PM
Dregish Pearse Óg CONC v Tattyreagh St Patrick's 0-0
Date: Saturday 27th Aug 2011
Division 3 Reserve
12
Brockagh
2:15 PM
Brockagh Emmetts 0-0 v Clogher Eire Óg 0-0
Division 3 Reserve
12

2:15 PM
Castlederg St Eugene's CONC v Dungannon Thomas Clarkes 0-0
Division 3 Reserve
12

2:15 PM
Dregish Pearse Óg CONC v Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh 0-0
Division 3 Reserve
12
Drumquin
2:15 PM
Drumquin Wolfe Tones CONC v Brackaville Owen Roes 0-0
Date: Friday 26th Aug 2011
Division 3 Reserve
12
Errigal Ciaran
7:15 PM
Errigal Ciaran 0-0 v Fintona Na Piarsaigh CONC
Division 3 Reserve
12
Killeeshil
7:15 PM
Killeeshil St Mary's 0-0 v Glenelly St Joseph's CONC
Division 3 Reserve
12
Pairc an Ghleanna
7:15 PM
Owen Roe O`Neill's GAC, Leckpatrick 0-0 v Beragh Red Knights GAA 0-0
Division 3 Reserve
12
Derrytresk
7:00 PM
Derrytresk Fir aChnoic 0-0 v Aghaloo O`Neill's CONC
Date: Sunday 21st Aug 2011
Division 3 Reserve
11
Brackaville
2:15 PM
Brackaville Owen Roes 1-21 v Glenelly St Joseph's 0-5
Division 3 Reserve
14
Tattyreagh
2:15 PM
Tattyreagh St Patrick's 0-0 v Brockagh Emmetts 0-0
Division 3 Reserve
15
Castlederg
2:15 PM
Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh 1-7 v Killeeshil St Mary's 1-8
Date: Saturday 20th Aug 2011
Division 3 Reserve
11
Castlederg
2:15 PM
Castlederg St Eugene's CONC v Killeeshil St Mary's 0-0
Date: Sunday 14th Aug 2011
Division 3 Reserve
15
Glenelly
3:00 PM
Glenelly St Joseph's 2-11 v Brockagh Emmetts 2-5
Division 3 Reserve
15
Aghaloo
2:15 PM
Aghaloo O`Neill's 0-0 v Owen Roe O`Neill's GAC, Leckpatrick CONC
Division 3 Reserve
15
Beragh
2:15 PM
Beragh Red Knights GAA 0-0 v Castlederg St Eugene's 0-0
Division 3 Reserve
15
Drumquin
2:15 PM
Drumquin Wolfe Tones 1-12 v Derrytresk Fir aChnoic 0-11
Division 3 Reserve
15
Dungannon Thomas Clarke
2:15 PM
Dungannon Thomas Clarkes 0-10 v Tattyreagh St Patrick's 1-4
Division 3 Reserve
15

2:15 PM
Fintona Na Piarsaigh 0-0 v Dregish Pearse Óg CONC
Date: Saturday 13th Aug 2011
Division 3 Reserve
15
Clogher
3:30 PM
Clogher Eire Óg CONC v Errigal Ciaran 0-0
Date: Wednesday 3rd Aug 2011
Division 3 Reserve
14
Aghaloo
6:45 PM
Aghaloo O`Neill's 0-0 v Castlederg St Eugene's 0-0
Division 3 Reserve
14
Beragh
6:45 PM
Beragh Red Knights GAA 0-0 v Glenelly St Joseph's 0-0
Division 3 Reserve
14
Clogher
6:45 PM
Clogher Eire Óg 0-0 v Drumquin Wolfe Tones 0-0
Division 3 Reserve
14
Derrytresk
6:45 PM
Derrytresk Fir aChnoic CONC v Dungannon Thomas Clarkes 0-0
Division 3 Reserve
14
Dregish
6:45 PM
Dregish Pearse Óg CONC v Brackaville Owen Roes 0-0
Division 3 Reserve
14
Drumragh
6:45 PM
Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh 0-0 v Fintona Na Piarsaigh 0-0
Division 3 Reserve
14
Pairc an Ghleanna
6:45 PM
Owen Roe O`Neill's GAC, Leckpatrick CONC v Errigal Ciaran 0-0
Date: Sunday 24th Jul 2011
Division 3 Reserve
11
Aghaloo
2:15 PM
Aghaloo O`Neill's 0-7 v Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh 1-11
Division 3 Reserve
11
Derrytresk
2:15 PM
Derrytresk Fir aChnoic CONC v Owen Roe O`Neill's GAC, Leckpatrick 0-0
Division 3 Reserve
11
Dungannon Thomas Clarke
2:15 PM
Dungannon Thomas Clarkes 0-0 v Dregish Pearse Óg CONC
Division 3 Reserve
11
Errigal Ciaran
2:15 PM
Errigal Ciaran 5-17 v Beragh Red Knights GAA 0-9
Division 3 Reserve
11
Fintona
2:15 PM
Fintona Na Piarsaigh 4-16 v Brockagh Emmetts 0-12
Division 3 Reserve
11
Tattyreagh
2:15 PM
Tattyreagh St Patrick's 0-0 v Drumquin Wolfe Tones CONC
Date: Wednesday 6th Jul 2011
Division 3 Reserve
13
Dungannon Thomas Clarke
7:00 PM
Dungannon Thomas Clarkes 0-0 v Aghaloo O`Neill's CONC
Division 3 Reserve
13
Clogher
6:45 PM
Clogher Eire Óg 2-5 v Brackaville Owen Roes 1-17
Division 3 Reserve
13
Fintona
6:45 PM
Fintona Na Piarsaigh 2-4 v Beragh Red Knights GAA 4-9
Division 3 Reserve
13
Killeeshil
6:45 PM
Killeeshil St Mary's 3-8 v Brockagh Emmetts 2-13
Division 3 Reserve
13
Tattyreagh
6:45 PM
Tattyreagh St Patrick's 0-13 v Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh 2-3
Date: Tuesday 5th Jul 2011
Division 3 Reserve
13
Derrytresk
7:00 PM
Derrytresk Fir aChnoic 0-9 v Errigal Ciaran 1-21
Division 3 Reserve
13
Dregish
7:00 PM
Dregish Pearse Óg CONC v Glenelly St Joseph's 0-0
Division 3 Reserve
13
Pairc an Ghleanna
6:30 PM
Owen Roe O`Neill's GAC, Leckpatrick 0-0 v Castlederg St Eugene's CONC
Date: Wednesday 29th Jun 2011
Division 3 Reserve
16
Dungannon Thomas Clarke
7:45 PM
Dungannon Thomas Clarkes 2-17 v Owen Roe O`Neill's GAC, Leckpatrick 0-10
Division 3 Reserve
16
Errigal Ciaran
7:00 PM
Errigal Ciaran 3-10 v Killeeshil St Mary's 1-6
Date: Tuesday 28th Jun 2011
Division 3 Reserve
16
Derrytresk
7:00 PM
Derrytresk Fir aChnoic 2-10 v Clogher Eire Óg 2-5
Date: Saturday 25th Jun 2011
Division 3 Reserve
16
Castlederg
6:30 PM
Castlederg St Eugene's 3-7 v Tattyreagh St Patrick's 4-7
Division 3 Reserve
16
Dregish
6:30 PM
Dregish Pearse Óg CONC v Aghaloo O`Neill's 0-0
Division 3 Reserve
16
Glenelly
5:00 PM
Glenelly St Joseph's 0-7 v Drumquin Wolfe Tones 0-11
Date: Wednesday 22nd Jun 2011
Division 3 Reserve
16
Fintona
7:00 PM
Fintona Na Piarsaigh 1-6 v Brackaville Owen Roes 1-7
Date: Sunday 19th Jun 2011
Division 3 Reserve
10
Brockagh
7:00 PM
Brockagh Emmetts 0-0 v Derrytresk Fir aChnoic 0-0
Division 3 Reserve
10
Aghaloo
2:15 PM
Aghaloo O`Neill's 4-10 v Clogher Eire Óg 0-9
Division 3 Reserve
10
Brackaville
2:15 PM
Brackaville Owen Roes 2-10 v Dungannon Thomas Clarkes 0-10
Division 3 Reserve
10
Castlederg
2:15 PM
Castlederg St Eugene's 0-0 v Dregish Pearse Óg CONC
Division 3 Reserve
10
Drumragh
2:15 PM
Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh 2-10 v Drumquin Wolfe Tones 1-5
Division 3 Reserve
10
Glenelly
2:15 PM
Glenelly St Joseph's 0-8 v Owen Roe O`Neill's GAC, Leckpatrick 1-9
Division 3 Reserve
10
Tattyreagh
2:15 PM
Tattyreagh St Patrick's 1-8 v Fintona Na Piarsaigh 2-8
Date: Friday 17th Jun 2011
Division 3 Reserve
10
Beragh
7:00 PM
Beragh Red Knights GAA 1-8 v Killeeshil St Mary's 4-9
Date: Monday 13th Jun 2011
Division 3 Reserve
6
Clogher
7:00 PM
Clogher Eire Óg 3-11 v Beragh Red Knights GAA 0-11
Date: Sunday 12th Jun 2011
Division 3 Reserve
6
Drumragh
6:15 PM
Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh 3-13 v Glenelly St Joseph's 1-5
Division 3 Reserve
6
Pairc an Ghleanna
3:45 PM
Owen Roe O`Neill's GAC, Leckpatrick 2-7 v Brockagh Emmetts 0-12
Division 3 Reserve
6
Brackaville
2:15 PM
Brackaville Owen Roes 2-13 v Tattyreagh St Patrick's 0-11
Division 3 Reserve
6
Castlederg
2:15 PM
Castlederg St Eugene's 2-7 v Derrytresk Fir aChnoic 2-13
Division 3 Reserve
6
Drumquin
2:15 PM
Drumquin Wolfe Tones 0-4 v Fintona Na Piarsaigh 4-15
Division 3 Reserve
6
Killeeshil
2:15 PM
Killeeshil St Mary's 0-0 v Dregish Pearse Óg CONC
Date: Saturday 11th Jun 2011
Division 3 Reserve
6
Aghaloo
7:00 PM
Aghaloo O`Neill's 0-7 v Errigal Ciaran 2-17
Date: Saturday 4th Jun 2011
Division 3 Reserve
8
Brockagh
6:45 PM
Brockagh Emmetts 0-0 v Dregish Pearse Óg CONC
Division 3 Reserve
8
Dungannon Thomas Clarke
6:45 PM
Dungannon Thomas Clarkes 2-13 v Fintona Na Piarsaigh 0-5
Division 3 Reserve
8
Killeeshil
6:45 PM
Killeeshil St Mary's 0-0 v Drumquin Wolfe Tones 0-0
Division 3 Reserve
8
Beragh
4:00 PM
Beragh Red Knights GAA 0-10 v Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh 4-11
Date: Friday 3rd Jun 2011
Division 3 Reserve
8
Brackaville
6:45 PM
Brackaville Owen Roes 3-4 v Errigal Ciaran 1-12
Division 3 Reserve
8
Castlederg
6:45 PM
Castlederg St Eugene's 4-8 v Clogher Eire Óg 0-10
Division 3 Reserve
8
Glenelly
6:45 PM
Glenelly St Joseph's 0-0 v Derrytresk Fir aChnoic 0-0
Division 3 Reserve
8
Tattyreagh
6:45 PM
Tattyreagh St Patrick's 2-11 v Aghaloo O`Neill's 1-9
Date: Tuesday 31st May 2011
Division 3 Reserve
7
Brockagh
6:45 PM
Brockagh Emmetts 0-5 v Dungannon Thomas Clarkes 1-10
Date: Sunday 29th May 2011
Division 3 Reserve
7
Drumragh
1:30 PM
Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh 3-7 v Owen Roe O`Neill's GAC, Leckpatrick 1-8
Date: Friday 27th May 2011
Division 3 Reserve
7
Clogher
6:45 PM
Clogher Eire Óg 1-9 v Fintona Na Piarsaigh 4-8
Date: Thursday 26th May 2011
Division 3 Reserve
7
Glenelly
7:30 PM
Glenelly St Joseph's 0-0 v Castlederg St Eugene's 0-0
Division 3 Reserve
7
Derrytresk
7:00 PM
Derrytresk Fir aChnoic 1-2 v Killeeshil St Mary's 4-11
Division 3 Reserve
7
Aghaloo
6:45 PM
Aghaloo O`Neill's 2-6 v Brackaville Owen Roes 4-12
Division 3 Reserve
7
Drumquin
6:45 PM
Drumquin Wolfe Tones 2-15 v Dregish Pearse Óg 0-4
Division 3 Reserve
7
Errigal Ciaran
6:45 PM
Errigal Ciaran 0-14 v Tattyreagh St Patrick's 0-3
Date: Sunday 22nd May 2011
Division 3 Reserve
9
Clogher
6:30 PM
Clogher Eire Óg 0-8 v Dungannon Thomas Clarkes 0-12
Date: Friday 20th May 2011
Division 3 Reserve
9
Brackaville
6:45 PM
Brackaville Owen Roes 0-11 v Derrytresk Fir aChnoic 0-6
Division 3 Reserve
9
Errigal Ciaran
6:45 PM
Errigal Ciaran 1-8 v Brockagh Emmetts 1-10
Division 3 Reserve
9
Fintona
6:45 PM
Fintona Na Piarsaigh 1-10 v Glenelly St Joseph's 0-3
Division 3 Reserve
9
Killeeshil
6:45 PM
Killeeshil St Mary's 3-11 v Aghaloo O`Neill's 1-9
Division 3 Reserve
9
Pairc an Ghleanna
6:45 PM
Owen Roe O`Neill's GAC, Leckpatrick 1-15 v Tattyreagh St Patrick's 1-4
Date: Wednesday 18th May 2011
Division 3 Reserve
9
Drumquin
6:45 PM
Drumquin Wolfe Tones 0-0 v Beragh Red Knights GAA CONC
Division 3 Reserve
9
Drumragh
6:45 PM
Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh 0-0 v Castlederg St Eugene's CONC
Date: Sunday 15th May 2011
Division 3 Reserve
5
Dregish
7:15 PM
Dregish Pearse Óg CONC v Owen Roe O`Neill's GAC, Leckpatrick 0-0
Division 3 Reserve
5
Tattyreagh
7:15 PM
Tattyreagh St Patrick's 0-0 v Killeeshil St Mary's 0-0
Division 3 Reserve
5
Beragh
2:15 PM
Beragh Red Knights GAA 1-4 v Brackaville Owen Roes 2-10
Division 3 Reserve
5
Castlederg
2:15 PM
Castlederg St Eugene's 0-7 v Errigal Ciaran 4-8
Division 3 Reserve
5
Drumragh
2:15 PM
Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh 1-10 v Brockagh Emmetts 2-5
Division 3 Reserve
5
Dungannon Thomas Clarke
2:15 PM
Dungannon Thomas Clarkes 2-15 v Drumquin Wolfe Tones 2-5
Division 3 Reserve
5
Fintona
2:15 PM
Fintona Na Piarsaigh 1-6 v Aghaloo O`Neill's 2-7
Division 3 Reserve
5
Glenelly
2:15 PM
Glenelly St Joseph's 3-15 v Clogher Eire Óg 0-8
Date: Sunday 8th May 2011
Division 3 Reserve
4
Aghaloo
2:15 PM
Aghaloo O`Neill's 3-14 v Beragh Red Knights GAA 2-2
Division 3 Reserve
4
Brackaville
2:15 PM
Brackaville Owen Roes 1-18 v Castlederg St Eugene's 0-9
Division 3 Reserve
4
Brockagh
2:15 PM
Brockagh Emmetts 3-15 v Drumquin Wolfe Tones 0-4
Division 3 Reserve
4

2:15 PM
Clogher Eire Óg 1-7 v Killeeshil St Mary's 2-19
Division 3 Reserve
4
Derrytresk
2:15 PM
Derrytresk Fir aChnoic 1-7 v Tattyreagh St Patrick's 1-10
Division 3 Reserve
4
Dungannon Thomas Clarke
2:15 PM
Dungannon Thomas Clarkes 4-8 v Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh 1-7
Division 3 Reserve
4
Pairc an Ghleanna
2:15 PM
Owen Roe O`Neill's GAC, Leckpatrick 2-4 v Fintona Na Piarsaigh 1-6
Date: Saturday 7th May 2011
Division 3 Reserve
4
Errigal Ciaran
4:00 PM
Errigal Ciaran 0-0 v Dregish Pearse Óg CONC
Date: Monday 2nd May 2011
Division 3 Reserve
3
Fintona
7:00 PM
Fintona Na Piarsaigh 7-12 v Castlederg St Eugene's 2-5
Date: Sunday 1st May 2011
Division 3 Reserve
3
Beragh
2:15 PM
Beragh Red Knights GAA 1-5 v Dungannon Thomas Clarkes 3-17
Division 3 Reserve
3
Brockagh
2:15 PM
Brockagh Emmetts 0-13 v Brackaville Owen Roes 1-12
Division 3 Reserve
3
Dregish
2:15 PM
Dregish Pearse Óg 1-4 v Derrytresk Fir aChnoic 4-5
Division 3 Reserve
3
Drumragh
2:15 PM
Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh 1-10 v Clogher Eire Óg 1-9
Division 3 Reserve
3
Killeeshil
2:15 PM
Killeeshil St Mary's 1-8 v Owen Roe O`Neill's GAC, Leckpatrick 1-10
Division 3 Reserve
3
Tattyreagh
2:15 PM
Tattyreagh St Patrick's 1-9 v Glenelly St Joseph's 0-8
Date: Saturday 30th Apr 2011
Division 3 Reserve
3
Drumquin
2:30 PM
Drumquin Wolfe Tones 3-4 v Errigal Ciaran 2-15
Date: Tuesday 26th Apr 2011
Division 3 Reserve
2
Errigal Ciaran
5:30 PM
Errigal Ciaran 5-15 v Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh 1-5
Date: Saturday 23rd Apr 2011
Division 3 Reserve
2
Clogher
4:30 PM
Clogher Eire Óg 3-11 v Dregish Pearse Óg 0-7
Division 3 Reserve
2
Aghaloo
4:00 PM
Aghaloo O`Neill's 3-16 v Brockagh Emmetts 0-13
Division 3 Reserve
2
Beragh
4:00 PM
Beragh Red Knights GAA 1-12 v Tattyreagh St Patrick's 2-7
Division 3 Reserve
2
Drumquin
4:00 PM
Drumquin Wolfe Tones 1-7 v Owen Roe O`Neill's GAC, Leckpatrick 1-6
Division 3 Reserve
2
Dungannon Thomas Clarke
4:00 PM
Dungannon Thomas Clarkes 4-10 v Glenelly St Joseph's 1-8
Division 3 Reserve
2
Brackaville
3:00 PM
Brackaville Owen Roes 4-13 v Killeeshil St Mary's 0-6
Division 3 Reserve
2
Fintona
2:30 PM
Fintona Na Piarsaigh 4-9 v Derrytresk Fir aChnoic 1-8
Date: Sunday 17th Apr 2011
Division 3 Reserve
1
Errigal Ciaran
5:30 PM
Errigal Ciaran 1-7 v Dungannon Thomas Clarkes 3-9
Division 3 Reserve
1
Dregish
5:00 PM
Dregish Pearse Óg 1-4 v Beragh Red Knights GAA 1-12
Division 3 Reserve
1
Glenelly
5:00 PM
Glenelly St Joseph's 0-11 v Aghaloo O`Neill's 1-8
Division 3 Reserve
1
Killeeshil
5:00 PM
Killeeshil St Mary's 3-16 v Fintona Na Piarsaigh 2-7
Division 3 Reserve
1
Tattyreagh
5:00 PM
Tattyreagh St Patrick's 1-8 v Clogher Eire Óg 1-8
Division 3 Reserve
1
Castlederg
2:15 PM
Castlederg St Eugene's 5-6 v Drumquin Wolfe Tones 1-3
Division 3 Reserve
1
Derrytresk
2:15 PM
Derrytresk Fir aChnoic 1-10 v Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh 1-10
Division 3 Reserve
1
Pairc an Ghleanna
2:15 PM
Owen Roe O`Neill's GAC, Leckpatrick 2-5 v Brackaville Owen Roes 3-16
Tyrone GAA Corporate Sponsors

Site Directory

Cavan v Tyrone></a></div></div>
<div id='md-content'>
<script type= jQuery(document).ready(function() { jQuery("a#inline").fancybox({ 'hideOnOverlayClick': false, 'hideOnContentClick': false, 'showCloseButton': true, 'centerOnScroll': true, 'scrolling': 'no', 'autoDimensions': true, 'overlayColor': '#000000', 'width': 800, 'height': 600, 'overlayOpacity': 0.4 }); var sessioncookie = jQuery.cookie('modal-dialog-session'); if (sessioncookie == null) { jQuery.cookie('modal-dialog-session', 0, { path: '/' }); var cookievalue = jQuery.cookie('modal-dialog'); if (cookievalue == null) cookievalue = 0; if (cookievalue < 10) { cookievalue++; jQuery.cookie('modal-dialog', cookievalue, { expires: 365, path: '/'}); setTimeout( function(){ jQuery("a#inline").trigger('click') }, 1000); }; } });