Div 1 Reserve Results

Div 1 Reserve Results

Division 1 Reserve
PositionTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstPoints
1Clonoe O`Rahilly's CLG15140126811428
2Carrickmore St Colmcille's15131125112727
3Errigal Ciaran15121217710925
4Omagh St Enda's1592416612020
5Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig1583417013819
6An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait1581615215217
7Cookstown Fr Rocks1563618918515
8Ardboe O'Donovan Rossa1563613514415
9An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig1562720121614
10Greencastle St Patrick's1561815016313
11Moortown St Malachy's1542915619110
12Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin1542910411810
13Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire153391151979
14Coalisland Fianna151681091818
15Derrylaughan Kevin Barry's GAC152310961687
16Moy Tír na nÓg1503121132293



Competition Venue Team 1 Score Team 2 Score
Date: Saturday 3rd Sep 2011
Division 1 Reserve
6
Trillick
4:00 PM
Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin 0-0 v Cookstown Fr Rocks 0-0
Division 1 Reserve
6
Moy GAC
4:00 PM
Moy Tír na nÓg 0-10 v Carrickmore St Colmcille's 4-8
Division 1 Reserve
6
Greencastle
4:00 PM
Greencastle St Patrick's 0-0 v Ardboe O'Donovan Rossa 0-0
Division 1 Reserve
6
Errigal Ciaran
4:00 PM
Errigal Ciaran 1-15 v Clonoe O`Rahilly's CLG 1-13
Division 1 Reserve
6
Dromore
4:00 PM
An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait 1-10 v Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig 1-9
Division 1 Reserve
6
Derrylaughan
4:00 PM
Derrylaughan Kevin Barry's GAC 2-6 v An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig 1-14
Date: Friday 2nd Sep 2011
Division 1 Reserve
6
Omagh
4:00 PM
Omagh St Enda's 0-0 v Coalisland Fianna 0-0
Division 1 Reserve
6
Killyclogher
4:00 PM
Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire 0-0 v Moortown St Malachy's 0-0
Date: Friday 26th Aug 2011
Division 1 Reserve
14
Trillick
7:15 PM
Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin CONC v Clonoe O`Rahilly's CLG 0-0
Date: Wednesday 24th Aug 2011
Division 1 Reserve
15

2:15 PM
Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig 0-0 v Omagh St Enda's 0-0
Date: Sunday 14th Aug 2011
Division 1 Reserve
15
Páirc Uí Raithile
2:15 PM
Clonoe O`Rahilly's CLG 3-26 v Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire 1-7
Division 1 Reserve
15
Coalisland
2:15 PM
Coalisland Fianna 3-9 v Moy Tír na nÓg 3-6
Division 1 Reserve
15
Cookstown
2:15 PM
Cookstown Fr Rocks 3-10 v Ardboe O'Donovan Rossa 0-9
Division 1 Reserve
15
Errigal Ciaran
2:15 PM
Errigal Ciaran 3-7 v An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait 1-9
Division 1 Reserve
15
Greencastle
2:15 PM
Greencastle St Patrick's 1-9 v An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig 0-9
Division 1 Reserve
15
Moortown
2:15 PM
Moortown St Malachy's 0-9 v Carrickmore St Colmcille's 3-15
Division 1 Reserve
15
Trillick
2:15 PM
Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin 0-0 v Derrylaughan Kevin Barry's GAC 0-0
Date: Monday 8th Aug 2011
Division 1 Reserve
14
Omagh
6:45 PM
Omagh St Enda's 1-10 v An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig 0-3
Date: Friday 5th Aug 2011
Division 1 Reserve
14
Cookstown
6:45 PM
Cookstown Fr Rocks 1-7 v Carrickmore St Colmcille's 1-7
Division 1 Reserve
14
Derrylaughan
6:45 PM
Derrylaughan Kevin Barry's GAC 0-0 v Coalisland Fianna 0-0
Division 1 Reserve
14
Dromore
6:45 PM
An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait 1-7 v Ardboe O'Donovan Rossa 1-14
Division 1 Reserve
14
Greencastle
6:45 PM
Greencastle St Patrick's 1-15 v Moortown St Malachy's 0-13
Division 1 Reserve
14
Killyclogher
6:45 PM
Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire 1-8 v Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig 0-12
Division 1 Reserve
14
Moy GAC
6:45 PM
Moy Tír na nÓg 0-0 v Errigal Ciaran 0-0
Date: Wednesday 6th Jul 2011
Division 1 Reserve
13
Moy GAC
7:00 PM
Moy Tír na nÓg 0-6 v Ardboe O'Donovan Rossa 1-9
Division 1 Reserve
13
Pairc Chormaic
7:00 PM
An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig 1-14 v Moortown St Malachy's 0-11
Division 1 Reserve
13
Dromore
7:00 PM
An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait 1-5 v Omagh St Enda's 1-7
Division 1 Reserve
13
Trillick
6:45 PM
Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin 1-7 v Greencastle St Patrick's 1-8
Division 1 Reserve
13
Donaghmore GAA
6:45 PM
Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig 0-11 v Cookstown Fr Rocks 1-8
Division 1 Reserve
13
Coalisland
6:45 PM
Coalisland Fianna 1-4 v Errigal Ciaran 1-19
Division 1 Reserve
13
Páirc Uí Raithile
6:45 PM
Clonoe O`Rahilly's CLG 4-17 v Derrylaughan Kevin Barry's GAC 0-1
Division 1 Reserve
13
Carrickmore
6:45 PM
Carrickmore St Colmcille's 3-10 v Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire 0-4
Date: Wednesday 29th Jun 2011
Division 1 Reserve
12
Omagh
7:00 PM
Omagh St Enda's 1-15 v Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin 0-5
Division 1 Reserve
12
Moy GAC
7:00 PM
Moy Tír na nÓg 1-7 v An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig 1-10
Division 1 Reserve
12
Killyclogher
7:00 PM
Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire 0-6 v An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait 0-11
Division 1 Reserve
12
Donaghmore GAA
7:00 PM
Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig 2-12 v Moortown St Malachy's 3-6
Division 1 Reserve
12
Derrylaughan
7:00 PM
Derrylaughan Kevin Barry's GAC CONC v Errigal Ciaran 0-0
Division 1 Reserve
12
Cookstown
7:00 PM
Cookstown Fr Rocks 0-8 v Clonoe O`Rahilly's CLG 2-15
Division 1 Reserve
12
Ardboe
7:00 PM
Ardboe O'Donovan Rossa 0-0 v Coalisland Fianna 0-0
Division 1 Reserve
12
Carrickmore
7:00 PM
Carrickmore St Colmcille's 1-18 v Greencastle St Patrick's 0-8
Date: Monday 27th Jun 2011
Division 1 Reserve
3
Ardboe
7:30 PM
Ardboe O'Donovan Rossa 1-9 v Moortown St Malachy's 1-6
Date: Saturday 25th Jun 2011
Division 1 Reserve
8
Errigal Ciaran
7:30 PM
Errigal Ciaran 0-0 v Moortown St Malachy's CONC
Division 1 Reserve
7
Dromore
6:30 PM
An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait 0-0 v Moy Tír na nÓg CONC
Date: Monday 20th Jun 2011
Division 1 Reserve
10
Donaghmore GAA
7:00 PM
Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig 0-0 v Coalisland Fianna 0-0
Division 1 Reserve
10
Ardboe
7:00 PM
Ardboe O'Donovan Rossa 0-10 v Errigal Ciaran 1-9
Date: Sunday 19th Jun 2011
Division 1 Reserve
10
Omagh
2:15 PM
Omagh St Enda's 0-19 v Moy Tír na nÓg 0-2
Division 1 Reserve
10
Moortown
2:15 PM
Moortown St Malachy's 4-11 v Derrylaughan Kevin Barry's GAC 1-7
Division 1 Reserve
10
Páirc An tAthair Uí Conghalaigh
2:15 PM
An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig 0-11 v Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin 1-11
Date: Saturday 18th Jun 2011
Division 1 Reserve
10
Páirc Uí Raithile
5:00 PM
Clonoe O`Rahilly's CLG 1-9 v Greencastle St Patrick's 1-6
Date: Friday 17th Jun 2011
Division 1 Reserve
10
Killyclogher
7:00 PM
Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire 1-7 v Cookstown Fr Rocks 0-8
Division 1 Reserve
10
Carrickmore
7:00 PM
Carrickmore St Colmcille's 0-10 v An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait 0-5
Date: Sunday 12th Jun 2011
Division 1 Reserve
9
Omagh
6:00 PM
Omagh St Enda's 1-10 v Greencastle St Patrick's 0-8
Division 1 Reserve
9
Ardboe
3:00 PM
Ardboe O'Donovan Rossa 0-0 v Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin CONC
Division 1 Reserve
9
Killyclogher
2:15 PM
Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire 0-12 v Moy Tír na nÓg 2-6
Division 1 Reserve
9
Páirc An tAthair Uí Conghalaigh
2:15 PM
An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig 0-8 v Errigal Ciaran 2-15
Division 1 Reserve
9
Derrylaughan
2:15 PM
Derrylaughan Kevin Barry's GAC 0-3 v Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig 2-9
Division 1 Reserve
9
Cookstown
2:15 PM
Cookstown Fr Rocks 2-13 v An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait 1-6
Division 1 Reserve
9
Coalisland
2:15 PM
Coalisland Fianna 1-6 v Carrickmore St Colmcille's 3-17
Date: Saturday 11th Jun 2011
Division 1 Reserve
9
Páirc Uí Raithile
5:00 PM
Clonoe O`Rahilly's CLG 1-19 v Moortown St Malachy's 0-4
Date: Wednesday 8th Jun 2011
Division 1 Reserve
8
Trillick
6:45 PM
Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin 0-14 v Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire 1-9
Division 1 Reserve
8
Omagh
6:45 PM
Omagh St Enda's 2-4 v Carrickmore St Colmcille's 2-10
Division 1 Reserve
8
Moy GAC
6:45 PM
Moy Tír na nÓg 0-2 v Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig 4-11
Division 1 Reserve
8
Greencastle
6:45 PM
Greencastle St Patrick's 1-2 v An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait 2-3
Division 1 Reserve
8
Páirc An tAthair Uí Conghalaigh
6:45 PM
An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig 2-9 v Ardboe O'Donovan Rossa 0-15
Division 1 Reserve
8
Derrylaughan
6:45 PM
Derrylaughan Kevin Barry's GAC 2-8 v Cookstown Fr Rocks 2-13
Division 1 Reserve
8
Páirc Uí Raithile
6:45 PM
Clonoe O`Rahilly's CLG 1-15 v Coalisland Fianna 0-4
Date: Monday 30th May 2011
Division 1 Reserve
7
Ardboe
6:45 PM
Ardboe O'Donovan Rossa 0-9 v Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig 0-5
Date: Sunday 29th May 2011
Division 1 Reserve
7
Errigal Ciaran
1:30 PM
Errigal Ciaran 2-8 v Carrickmore St Colmcille's 2-10
Date: Friday 27th May 2011
Division 1 Reserve
7
Cookstown
6:45 PM
Cookstown Fr Rocks 0-8 v Omagh St Enda's 1-10
Date: Thursday 26th May 2011
Division 1 Reserve
7
Greencastle
6:45 PM
Greencastle St Patrick's 4-12 v Derrylaughan Kevin Barry's GAC 3-0
Date: Wednesday 25th May 2011
Division 1 Reserve
7
Páirc An tAthair Uí Conghalaigh
6:45 PM
An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig 1-3 v Clonoe O`Rahilly's CLG 1-14
Division 1 Reserve
7
Killyclogher
6:30 PM
Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire 0-0 v Coalisland Fianna 0-0
Date: Sunday 22nd May 2011
Division 1 Reserve
7
Moortown
1:30 PM
Moortown St Malachy's 0-0 v Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin CONC
Date: Friday 20th May 2011
Division 1 Reserve
11
Omagh
6:45 PM
Omagh St Enda's 1-14 v Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire 0-4
Division 1 Reserve
11
Greencastle
6:45 PM
Greencastle St Patrick's 0-5 v Errigal Ciaran 0-8
Division 1 Reserve
11
Dromore
6:45 PM
An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait 3-9 v Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin 0-7
Division 1 Reserve
11
Derrylaughan
6:45 PM
Derrylaughan Kevin Barry's GAC 0-6 v Moy Tír na nÓg 0-6
Division 1 Reserve
11
Cookstown
6:45 PM
Cookstown Fr Rocks 0-12 v Moortown St Malachy's 2-10
Division 1 Reserve
11
Coalisland
6:45 PM
Coalisland Fianna 1-9 v An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig 4-14
Division 1 Reserve
11
Ardboe
6:45 PM
Ardboe O'Donovan Rossa 0-10 v Clonoe O`Rahilly's CLG 0-15
Division 1 Reserve
11
Carrickmore
6:45 PM
Carrickmore St Colmcille's 2-12 v Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig 1-6
Date: Sunday 15th May 2011
Division 1 Reserve
5
Dromore
6:00 PM
An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait 2-10 v An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig 2-10
Division 1 Reserve
5
Moy GAC
2:15 PM
Moy Tír na nÓg 2-10 v Cookstown Fr Rocks 1-14
Division 1 Reserve
5
Killyclogher
2:15 PM
Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire 0-9 v Derrylaughan Kevin Barry's GAC 1-5
Division 1 Reserve
5
Donaghmore GAA
2:15 PM
Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig 1-9 v Greencastle St Patrick's 0-6
Division 1 Reserve
5
Moortown
2:15 PM
Moortown St Malachy's 1-11 v Coalisland Fianna 1-11
Division 1 Reserve
5
Páirc Uí Raithile
2:15 PM
Clonoe O`Rahilly's CLG 2-6 v Omagh St Enda's 1-6
Division 1 Reserve
5
Carrickmore
2:15 PM
Carrickmore St Colmcille's 1-14 v Ardboe O'Donovan Rossa 1-4
Date: Friday 13th May 2011
Division 1 Reserve
5
Errigal Ciaran
4:30 PM
Errigal Ciaran 0-0 v Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin CONC
Date: Sunday 8th May 2011
Division 1 Reserve
4

5:30 PM
Clonoe O`Rahilly's CLG 3-6 v An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait 0-5
Division 1 Reserve
4
Trillick
2:15 PM
Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin 1-9 v Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig 2-8
Division 1 Reserve
4
Errigal Ciaran
2:15 PM
Errigal Ciaran 2-13 v Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire 0-6
Division 1 Reserve
4
Derrylaughan
2:15 PM
Derrylaughan Kevin Barry's GAC 0-7 v Carrickmore St Colmcille's 0-9
Division 1 Reserve
4
Cookstown
2:15 PM
Cookstown Fr Rocks 1-10 v An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig 1-11
Division 1 Reserve
4
Coalisland
2:15 PM
Coalisland Fianna 1-6 v Greencastle St Patrick's 0-11
Division 1 Reserve
4
Ardboe
2:15 PM
Ardboe O'Donovan Rossa 1-10 v Omagh St Enda's 2-8
Date: Saturday 7th May 2011
Division 1 Reserve
4
Moortown
12:00 PM
Moortown St Malachy's 3-12 v Moy Tír na nÓg 1-5
Date: Sunday 1st May 2011
Division 1 Reserve
3
Moy GAC
2:15 PM
Moy Tír na nÓg 1-7 v Greencastle St Patrick's 1-13
Division 1 Reserve
3
Eglish
2:15 PM
An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig 5-9 v Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire 2-7
Division 1 Reserve
3
Dromore
2:15 PM
An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait 0-0 v Derrylaughan Kevin Barry's GAC CONC
Division 1 Reserve
3
Cookstown
2:15 PM
Cookstown Fr Rocks 2-10 v Coalisland Fianna 2-7
Division 1 Reserve
3
Páirc Uí Raithile
2:15 PM
Clonoe O`Rahilly's CLG 2-11 v Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig 2-6
Division 1 Reserve
3
Carrickmore
2:15 PM
Carrickmore St Colmcille's 1-11 v Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin 0-4
Date: Saturday 30th Apr 2011
Division 1 Reserve
3
Errigal Ciaran
5:00 PM
Errigal Ciaran 1-14 v Omagh St Enda's 0-6
Date: Sunday 24th Apr 2011
Division 1 Reserve
2
Eglish
1:30 PM
An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig 1-8 v Carrickmore St Colmcille's 1-19
Date: Saturday 23rd Apr 2011
Division 1 Reserve
2
Killyclogher
4:30 PM
Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire 0-8 v Ardboe O'Donovan Rossa 0-10
Division 1 Reserve
2
Healy Park, Omagh
4:00 PM
Omagh St Enda's 1-3 v Derrylaughan Kevin Barry's GAC 1-9
Division 1 Reserve
2
Moy GAC
4:00 PM
Moy Tír na nÓg 1-6 v Clonoe O`Rahilly's CLG 3-20
Division 1 Reserve
2
Moortown
4:00 PM
Moortown St Malachy's 1-6 v An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait 2-12
Division 1 Reserve
2
Greencastle
4:00 PM
Greencastle St Patrick's 0-9 v Cookstown Fr Rocks 2-12
Division 1 Reserve
2
Donaghmore GAA
4:00 PM
Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig 0-12 v Errigal Ciaran 0-10
Division 1 Reserve
2
Coalisland
4:00 PM
Coalisland Fianna 1-10 v Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin 0-15
Date: Sunday 17th Apr 2011
Division 1 Reserve
1
Trillick
5:00 PM
Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin 0-23 v Moy Tír na nÓg 0-7
Division 1 Reserve
1
Greencastle
5:00 PM
Greencastle St Patrick's 1-5 v Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire 0-10
Division 1 Reserve
1
Donaghmore GAA
5:00 PM
Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig 1-12 v An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig 1-8
Division 1 Reserve
1
Coalisland
5:00 PM
Coalisland Fianna 2-4 v An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait 3-9
Division 1 Reserve
1
Ardboe
5:00 PM
Ardboe O'Donovan Rossa 0-11 v Derrylaughan Kevin Barry's GAC 2-8
Division 1 Reserve
1
Carrickmore
4:00 PM
Carrickmore St Colmcille's 1-6 v Clonoe O`Rahilly's CLG 0-10
Division 1 Reserve
1
Moortown
2:15 PM
Moortown St Malachy's 0-12 v Omagh St Enda's 2-12
Division 1 Reserve
1
Errigal Ciaran
2:15 PM
Errigal Ciaran 1-17 v Cookstown Fr Rocks 0-11
Tyrone GAA Corporate Sponsors

Site Directory

Cavan v Tyrone></a></div></div>
<div id='md-content'>
<script type= jQuery(document).ready(function() { jQuery("a#inline").fancybox({ 'hideOnOverlayClick': false, 'hideOnContentClick': false, 'showCloseButton': true, 'centerOnScroll': true, 'scrolling': 'no', 'autoDimensions': true, 'overlayColor': '#000000', 'width': 800, 'height': 600, 'overlayOpacity': 0.4 }); var sessioncookie = jQuery.cookie('modal-dialog-session'); if (sessioncookie == null) { jQuery.cookie('modal-dialog-session', 0, { path: '/' }); var cookievalue = jQuery.cookie('modal-dialog'); if (cookievalue == null) cookievalue = 0; if (cookievalue < 10) { cookievalue++; jQuery.cookie('modal-dialog', cookievalue, { expires: 365, path: '/'}); setTimeout( function(){ jQuery("a#inline").trigger('click') }, 1000); }; } });