Ladies U14 G2 Fixtures

Ladies Under 14 League Grade 2
PositionTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstPoints
1Castlederg St Eugene's77001254921
2Cookstown Fr Rocks75021866215
3Galbally Pearses64027211012
4Carrickmore St Colmcille's6213741187
5Ardboe O'Donovan Rossa6213411027
6Clann na Gael61054613
7Omagh St Enda's6006000



Sorry, your request returned no data.

Tyrone GAA Corporate Sponsors
Cavan v Tyrone></a></div></div>
<div id='md-content'>
<script type= jQuery(document).ready(function() { jQuery("a#inline").fancybox({ 'hideOnOverlayClick': false, 'hideOnContentClick': false, 'showCloseButton': true, 'centerOnScroll': true, 'scrolling': 'no', 'autoDimensions': true, 'overlayColor': '#000000', 'width': 800, 'height': 600, 'overlayOpacity': 0.4 }); var sessioncookie = jQuery.cookie('modal-dialog-session'); if (sessioncookie == null) { jQuery.cookie('modal-dialog-session', 0, { path: '/' }); var cookievalue = jQuery.cookie('modal-dialog'); if (cookievalue == null) cookievalue = 0; if (cookievalue < 10) { cookievalue++; jQuery.cookie('modal-dialog', cookievalue, { expires: 365, path: '/'}); setTimeout( function(){ jQuery("a#inline").trigger('click') }, 1000); }; } });